RISULTATI TRAVERSATE 2018

COGNOME NOME DOPPIA TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
 Mankinen Anne   47' 12"  
Caldani Gianluca   47' 12"  
 Cersosimo Giovanna    52' 45"  
 Bucciarelli Massimo   53' 15"  
Cavallo Lorenzo   53' 15"  
 Foppiano Andrea    53' 15"  
 De Marco Andrea   53' 15"  
 Frigerio Luca    54' 55" MUTA
Viceconte Eugenio    54' 55"  
 Folchi Gabriele   54' 57"  
 De Salve Irene   54' 57"  
 De Marzi Stefano    54' 57" MUTA 
 Garibaldi Stefano    55' 26"  
 Dominoni Paolo   55' 26"  
 Mantovani Valerio    55' 26"  
 Giubilei Riccardo    55' 29"  
Militoni Salvatore   56' 24"  
 Vallecchi Ivano   56' 30"  
 Provvedi Stefano   56' 45"  
 Pibiri Enrico    1 01' 14" MUTA 
Botto Fabio   1 01' 21" MUTA 
Grandi Andrea   1 01' 22"  
Bocchini Max   1 02' 18"  
Tenenti Gianluca   1 02' 19"  
Lavista Gianni   1 03' 43"  
Clavorà Braulin Marco   1 13' 41"  
Guidi Cristina   1 13' 43"  
Granata Massimiliano   1 13' 59"  
Mari Emanuele X 2 00' 31" MUTA
COGNOME NOME DOPPIA TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
 Fiorenza Gianmarco   49' 57"  
Fiorenza Luigi   49' 57"  
 Merone Clemente   50' 21"  
 Vecchierelli Omar   52' 56"  
Patruno Alessandro   52' 59"  
Buono Francesco   53' 06"  
 Pasquinucci Alfonso   53' 06"  
Somma Luigi   53' 29"  
Ferraioli Carlo   53' 41"  
Grimaldi Stefano   53' 52"  
 Coppola Massimo   53' 53"  
Zanirato Cristiana   54' 23"  
Di Grazia Ivan Daniel   54' 31"  
Cirella Raffaele   54' 56"  
Veneziani Fabrizio   55' 19"  
Peres Salvatore   58' 13"  
Segatori Gianluca   58' 56"  
Esposito Gennaro   59' 02"  
 Formigatti Marzia   59' 27"  
Caratozzolo Lorenzo   59' 33"  
Bordin Andrea   1 04' 10"  
Vallecchi Alberto Rosito   1 04' 16"  
Segantin Enrico   1 04' 16"  
Mazzaro Alberto   1 06' 01"  
Lucchisani Gaetano   1 06' 35"  
Scuotto Salvatore   1 06' 37"  
De Felice Francesco   1 09' 00"  
Di Ruocco Antonio   1 09' 58"  
Mosca Domenico   1 10' 18"  
COGNOME NOME ANDATA RITORNO TIPOLOGIA
 Iannello Sarah 35' 00"    
Bergamini Marco 38' 00"   MUTA
Maramotti Fabia 38' 00" 1 02' 46"  
Micheli Nicola 40' 11"   MUTA
Longo Stefano 43' 44"    
Del Grande Steve 43' 48"    
Serais Daniela 45' 34"    
De Gennaro Roberto 45' 34" 1 01' 45"  
Rocca Filippo 45' 45"    
Cattaneo Cristiano 45' 52" 1 06' 00"  
Cappa Roberta 45' 54"    
Beschin Giovanni 45' 54" 1 05' 58"  
De Nittis Giuseppe 46' 08"   MUTA
Finiguerra Mauro 46' 52"   MUTA
Crisafulli Paola 47' 12"   MUTA
Andreoli Andrea 47' 23"   MUTA
Valsecchi Pietro 48' 00"   MUTA
Profili Luca 51' 03"    
Bevilacqua Andrea 51' 14"    
Montaboldi Matteo 51' 14"   MUTA
Tasselli Massimo 55' 37"    
Saporiti Luca 55' 49"    
 Ursini Fabio 58' 47"    
Ronchetti Rossella 59' 14"   MUTA
Vitali Antonio 59' 14"   MUTA
Panagia Giuseppe 59' 18"    
Palmeri Claudio 59' 24"   MUTA
Meloni Alessandra 59' 38"   MUTA
Mele Raffaella 59' 52"   MUTA
Calori Laura 1 14' 41"   MUTA