RISULTATI TRAVERSATE 2017

COGNOME NOME TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
Drocco Michele 45' 19"  
Distante Giovanni 55' 38"  
Tomasini Beatrice 55' 49"  
Capucci Roberta 56' 42" MUTA
Micallef Mario 57' 17"  
Pagliari Massimo 57' 19"  
Magnini Monica 57' 59" MUTA 
Spialtini Andrea 58' 19"  
Panzeri Gianluigi 58' 36"  
Costarella Gianluca 58' 43"  
Pillinini Carlotta 58' 43"  
Bellotti Matteo 59' 27"  
Rossi Paolo 59' 38"  
Gambin Massimo 59' 54"  
Chagnaud Francois-Xav 1 00' 04"  
Barbero Franco 1 00' 12" MUTA
Galbusera Andrea 1 00' 18" MUTA
Spadola Massimo 1 00' 19" MUTA
Sicca Elio 1 00' 36" MUTA
Loche Federico 1 00' 55"  
Morgano Paolo 1 01' 08" MUTA
Di Fazio Daniela 1 02' 29" MUTA
D'Ascanio Valentina 1 03' 07" MUTA
Palmieri Lorenzo 1 03' 08" MUTA
Carlotto Michele 1 03' 36"  
Brancati Massimo 1 03' 39"  
Povoleri Alessandro 1 03' 44"  
Brambilla Mario 1 12' 27"  
Cazzaniga Pasqualina 1 12' 27"  
COGNOME NOME DOPPIA TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
Bettoni Andrea   1 00' 41"  
Dallari Andrea   1 00' 41"  
Scaglione Rosa Chiara   1 00' 41"  
Fontana Alberto   1 01' 06" MUTA
Monti Matteo   1 01' 06" MUTA
Seregni Marco   1 01' 06" MUTA
Patruno Alessandro   1 02' 27" MUTA
Vecchierelli Omar   1 02' 45" MUTA
Rocca Martino   1 03' 13"  
Formigatti Marzia   1 04' 23" MUTA
Solazzo Livia   1 04' 23" MUTA
Lobello Francesca   1 04' 52"  
Signorelli Stefano   1 05' 21" MUTA
Verga Elisabetta   1 06' 24" MUTA
Ventura Marisa   1 06' 43" MUTA + PINNE
Mauti Danilo   1 06' 45" MUTA
Mari Emanuele   1 08' 27"  
Faldini Paola   1 08' 45"  
Fasani Carlo   1 09' 13"  
Orlandoni Luca   1 15' 16" MUTA
Spallino Luisa   1 15' 26" MUTA
Ripamonti Pia   1 16' 13" MUTA
Di Raddo Elena   1 16' 17" MUTA
Barbisotti Giuseppina   1 32' 51"  
Trabucco Lino   Ritirato MUTA + PINNE
Fedeli Diego X 1 44' 04" MUTA
Delle Donne Alessandro X 2 25' 42" MUTA
Negrini Lorena X 2 25' 42" MUTA
De Montis Alessio X Ritirato MUTA
COGNOME NOME DOPPIA TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
 Canuto Lorenzo    53' 11" MUTA 
 Guglieri Fulvia    53' 11" MUTA 
 Ronco Luca    53' 11" MUTA 
 Rocca  Filippo   59' 23"  
 DelFosse Olivier    59' 24"  
 De Gennaro Roberto    59' 51"  
 Cattaneo Cristiano    1 00' 25"  
 Tasselli Nicola    1 00' 25"  
 Masucci Roberto    1 01' 31"  
 Palmeri Claudio    1 03' 50" MUTA
 Guglielmetti Alessandra    1 04' 05" MUTA
 Tasselli Massimo    1 04' 13"  
 Ficca Silvia    1 07' 20" MUTA
 Scacchi Elena    1 07' 20" MUTA
 Pellizzari Luca    1 07' 29"  
 Saporiti Luca Marco    1 07' 29" MUTA
 Stigliano Giovanni    1 07' 29"  
 Comparato Luca    1 07' 40" MUTA + PINNE 
 Satorno Paolo    1 10' 10"  
 Burtone Roberto    1 13' 33"  
 Oddenino  Stefano   1 16' 10"  
Dal Bosco Debora   1 22' 16"  
Francesconi Riccardo   1 36' 50"  
Adamo Marco   1 36' 50"  
Fiorentini Patrizia   Ritirato  
Chiozza Roberto X 1 56' 32" MUTA
Coraglia Danilo X 1 56' 32"  
Guglieri Paolo X 1 56' 32"  
Stellino Luca X 1 56' 32" MUTA
COGNOME NOME DOPPIA TEMPO TIPOLOGIA
 Alfonsi Emidio    53' 40"  
Sapienza Francesco   54' 18"  
 Zaccagnini Marco   54' 18"  
Serrano Sergio   58' 15" MUTA 
Guelfo Stefania   1 00' 10"  
Pugliatti Fabio   1 00' 25"  
Scatena Luca Egidio   1 00' 48"  
Gauci Zepp   1 00' 49"  
Meli Lavinia   1 06' 35"  
Graziosi Marco   1 06' 57"  
Gauci Natalie   1 07' 05"  
Burt Guy   1 10' 52"  
Bachelor Jamie   1 11' 15"  
Jones Alun   1 12' 09"  
Prato Alessandro   1 17' 15"  
Pala Giovanni   1 18' 04"  
Magnano Federico   1 18' 16" MUTA
Parra Eric   1 19' 39" MUTA
Hughes Robin   1 20' 10"  
Avelli Orazio   1 21' 15"  
Rossi Gianluca   1 22' 17" MUTA
Alizzi Anthony   1 23' 38"  
Cavalera Marco   1 23' 38" MUTA
Finocchiaro Davide   1 23' 38" MUTA
D'Adamo Giancarlo   1 23' 42" MUTA
Zampardi Pierluca   1 28' 30"  
Vitulano Andrea   1 41' 13"  
Calori Laura   1 43' 20"  
Favaretto Lucia   1 43' 20"